Cool Bananas

Play Cool Bananas Demo

Game Information

Max Bet10
Max Win Per Spin50000
Min Bet0.01
PaylinesFixed
Rating4.8
Reels5
Release DateJanuary 1, 2022
TypeSlots
ProviderWGS

Cool Bananas Overview

What makes Cool Bananas truly unique is its massive max win potential of 50,000x your stake. Yes, you read that correctly! Whether you’re a high roller or prefer a more cautious approach, the betting range from $0.01 to $10 suits all types of players. Plus, the straightforward fixed paylines let you dive right into the demo action—no complications, just pure gameplay!

Visually, this slot charms with its playful design and vibrant graphics that stand out against a sunny beach backdrop. The gorilla mascot isn’t just for decoration; he’s your key to huge multipliers! Land him in the right positions, and your winnings can multiply faster than you can say "bananas."

But it’s not all about looks—this online casino game packs some exciting features too. The Wild symbol appears often to help form winning combos, while the Free Spins round is where the real excitement kicks in. Trigger it by landing three or more Scattered Banana symbols, and you’ll get free spins where all wins are doubled! What’s more, if luck is on your side, you might even retrigger this feature for extra spins.

Meanwhile, the upbeat soundtrack keeps the energy high and your spirits lifted as you keep spinning. It’s an engaging mix of visual appeal and rewarding free play that draws players back for more.

So why wait? Jump into action with Cool Bananas and see if you can peel away big wins!

FAQ

1. What is the max win in Cool Bananas?

The max win in Cool Bananas is an incredible 50,000x your bet, giving players a shot at life-changing payouts.

2. How do I trigger Free Spins in Cool Bananas?

You activate the Free Spins feature by landing three or more Scattered Banana symbols anywhere on the reels.

3. Can I play Cool Bananas on my mobile device?

Yes! Cool Bananas is fully optimized for mobile play, so you can enjoy it on the go without sacrificing any quality or excitement.

author avatar
Garik Gambling Expert
I specialize in reviewing online casinos UK and cataloging free spins offers for slots